Zoekwaarde:
Even geduld a.u.b...
Datum/Tijd
Dag
Locatie
Ploeg
Jury
Scheidsrechters
Zaalwacht
17-09-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
Kaan Akbay
Emre Gulden
Sandra Been
Nina Boom
17-09-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Samet Aslan
Amanuel Ten Broeke

17-09-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Ilkay Cakir
Stan Ettema

24-09-2016 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Tuhana Bicici
Sofia Elfellali
Guus Timmerij
Jarmo Willering
24-09-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Marnick van der Arend
Bjorn Blom
Siska van Egmond-Letteboer
Damla Kaya
24-09-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Marnix Bootsma
Dijan Hannink
Cindy Kramer
Sanne Oude Nijeweme
24-09-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Tatum Gomez
Jada Hannink
Mylene van Driel
Sharon Reuvekamp
24-09-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Lotte Jansen
Tessa Klok
Lotte Teerink
Nicole Telgenkamp
24-09-2016 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 1
Rafal Pijnenburg
Martin Sijbrands
Dicyano Lewakabessy

24-09-2016 20:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Rene Brouwer
Jeroen IJspeerd
Rob Popken

01-10-2016 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Jordy Hinnen
Ryan Huisman
Bas Bolkesteijn
Bas van Os
01-10-2016 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Peter Feng
Bart Grootte Bromhaar
Emre Kaya
Niels Neeskens
01-10-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
Espen van Veldhuisen
Yvar van Veldhuisen
Rob Popken
Dirk den Ouden
01-10-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Atakan Kalkan
Sem Kuipers
Christiaan van Houten
Mart Hekman
01-10-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Samet Aslan
Ilkay Cakir
Antoinette Boom-Vos
Nina Boom
08-10-2016 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Maddie Reuvekamp
Lydia van der Laan
Lieke Tiehuis
Eline Bosch
08-10-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Max Klok
Marijn van der Kamp
Gerard Voogsgeerd
George Spitzers
08-10-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Bram Winters
Ilkay Cakir
Renaldo Risakotta
Marloes Wiertz
08-10-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Yadel Okul
Chiara Ziegelaar
Michiel de Kroon
Leon Germs
08-10-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
George Terezian
Kaan Akbay
George Boti
Michel Voogsgeerd
08-10-2016 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Jeroen IJspeerd
Marnick van der Arend
Maarten Scholte-Albers

22-10-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Lotte Jansen
Tatum Gomez
Antoinette Boom-Vos
Cindy Kramer
22-10-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Tuhana Bicici
Jada Hannink
Sanne Oude Nijeweme
Guus Timmerij
29-10-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Peter Feng

Damla Kaya
Nina Boom
29-10-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Marijn van der Kamp
Samet Aslan
Nicole Telgenkamp
Lotte Teerink
29-10-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Miryam Hadarian
Bram Winters
Matthijs de Kroon
Tycho Kuikhoven
29-10-2016 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 1
Mark Voogsgeerd
Kennan Williams
Leroy Williams

05-11-2016 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Amanuel Ten Broeke
Stan Ettema
Bas Bolkesteijn
Mart Hekman
05-11-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Emre Gulden
Atakan Kalkan
Christiaan van Houten
Emre Kaya
05-11-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
Sem Kuipers
Espen van Veldhuisen
Niels Neeskens
Bas van Os
05-11-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Bart Grootte Bromhaar
Ryan Huisman
George Boti
Leon Germs
05-11-2016 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Maarten Scholte-Albers
Jeroen IJspeerd
Rob Popken

12-11-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Peter Feng
Marijn van der Kamp
Lotte Teerink
Lieke Tiehuis
12-11-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Kaan Akbay
Yvar van Veldhuisen
Nicole Telgenkamp
Sharon Reuvekamp
12-11-2016 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 1
Lotte Jansen
Tatum Gomez
Hafize Sen

19-11-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Sofia Elfellali
Tessa Klok
George Spitzers
Mart Hekman
19-11-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Tuhana Bicici
Jada Hannink
Christiaan van Houten
Niels Neeskens
19-11-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Bjorn Blom
Marnix Bootsma
Yorick Schelfhorst
Jarmo Willering
03-12-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Peter Feng
Bram Winters
Sandra Been
Nina Boom
03-12-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Tuhana Bicici
Sofia Elfellali
Leon Germs
Michel Voogsgeerd
03-12-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Lydia van der Laan
Yadel Okul
Matthijs de Kroon
Michiel de Kroon
03-12-2016 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 1
Mark Voogsgeerd
Kennan Williams
Leroy Williams

03-12-2016 20:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Maarten Scholte-Albers
Hafize Sen
Jessica Winters

17-12-2016 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Maddie Reuvekamp
Yadel Okul
Yorick Schelfhorst
Rafal Pijnenburg
17-12-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Jos Bartels
Martin Sijbrands
Bas van Os
Emre Kaya
17-12-2016 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Atakan Kalkan
Sem Kuipers
Jarmo Willering
Marnick van der Arend
17-12-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Tessa Klok
Lydia van der Laan
Tycho Kuikhoven
George Boti
17-12-2016 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Simge Kosker
Jada Hannink
Matthijs de Kroon
Michiel de Kroon
17-12-2016 20:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Bjorn Blom
Dijan Hannink
Marnix Bootsma

14-01-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Amanuel Ten Broeke
Ryan Huisman
Emre Kaya
Christiaan van Houten
14-01-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Matfei Gribakin
Marijn van der Kamp
Leon Germs
Tycho Kuikhoven
14-01-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Sem Kuipers
Atakan Kalkan
Mart Hekman
Bas van Os
14-01-2017 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Beyza Yamac
Azra Onay
Jessica Winters

14-01-2017 20:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 1
Mark Voogsgeerd
Leroy Williams
Michiel de Kroon

21-01-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Bram Winters
Maarten Scholte-Albers
Gerard Voogsgeerd
George Spitzers
21-01-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
Kaan Akbay
Emre Gulden
Bas van Os
Mart Hekman
21-01-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Yvar van Veldhuisen
Espen van Veldhuisen
Sharon Reuvekamp
Nicole Telgenkamp
28-01-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Maddie Reuvekamp
Lotte Jansen
Sandra Been
Hafize Sen
28-01-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Atakan Kalkan
Sem Kuipers
Damla Kaya
Sanne Oude Nijeweme
28-01-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Yvar van Veldhuisen
Espen van Veldhuisen
Antoinette Boom-Vos
Nina Boom
28-01-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Chiara Ziegelaar
Simge Kosker
Lieke Tiehuis
Lotte Teerink
28-01-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Sofia Elfellali
Tatum Gomez
Michel Voogsgeerd
Matthijs de Kroon
28-01-2017 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 1
Jos Bartels
Rafal Pijnenburg
Martin Sijbrands

28-01-2017 20:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Marnick van der Arend
Bjorn Blom
Marnix Bootsma

04-02-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Dicyano Lewakabessy
Dijan Hannink
Gerard Voogsgeerd
Niels Neeskens
04-02-2017 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 1
Jarmo Willering
Azra Onay
Hafize Sen

11-02-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Yadel Okul
Lydia van der Laan
George Spitzers
Christiaan van Houten
11-02-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Maddie Reuvekamp
Tessa Klok
Yorick Schelfhorst
Jarmo Willering
11-02-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Kaan Akbay
Sem Kuipers
Tycho Kuikhoven
Michel Voogsgeerd
11-02-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Bram Winters
Peter Feng
Maarten Scholte-Albers
Jeroen IJspeerd
11-02-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Mark Voogsgeerd
Leroy Williams
George Boti
Matthijs de Kroon
11-02-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
Rafal Pijnenburg
Jos Bartels
Leon Germs
Michiel de Kroon
11-02-2017 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Ryan Huisman
Stan Ettema
Marijn van der Kamp

04-03-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Simge Kosker
Tessa Klok
Sandra Been
Sanne Oude Nijeweme
04-03-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Yvar van Veldhuisen
Atakan Kalkan
Gerard Voogsgeerd
Niels Neeskens
04-03-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Sofia Elfellali
Maddie Reuvekamp
Lotte Teerink
Lieke Tiehuis
11-03-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Bjorn Blom
Marnix Bootsma
Yorick Schelfhorst
Rafal Pijnenburg
11-03-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Tuhana Bicici
Yadel Okul
Bas Wiertz
Renaldo Risakotta
11-03-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
Jada Hannink
Lotte Jansen
Tycho Kuikhoven
Mart Hekman
11-03-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Stan Ettema
Amanuel Ten Broeke
Nina Boom
11-03-2017 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Dijan Hannink
Martin Sijbrands
Jos Bartels

18-03-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Tessa Klok
Maddie Reuvekamp
Damla Kaya
Antoinette Boom-Vos
18-03-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Simge Kosker
Tatum Gomez
Leoni Roelofs
Lieke Tiehuis
18-03-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Marnick van der Arend
Jarmo Willering
Kennan Williams
George Boti
18-03-2017 18:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 1
Leroy Williams
Mark Voogsgeerd
Michel Voogsgeerd

18-03-2017 20:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Lotte Jansen
Sanne Oude Nijeweme
Jessica Winters

25-03-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Amanuel Ten Broeke
Stan Ettema
Yorick Schelfhorst
Rafal Pijnenburg
25-03-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
Bas Wiertz
Rob Popken
Bas van Os
Christiaan van Houten
25-03-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Lydia van der Laan
Lotte Jansen
Leoni Roelofs
Lotte Teerink
01-04-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
M6 1
Martin Sijbrands
Dijan Hannink
Sandra Been
Damla Kaya
01-04-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
DS 2
Sofia Elfellali
Tuhana Bicici
Kennan Williams
Tycho Kuikhoven
01-04-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Yadel Okul
Tessa Klok
Renaldo Risakotta
Niels Neeskens
01-04-2017 20:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 1
Marnix Bootsma
Bjorn Blom
Jarmo Willering

08-04-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Bram Winters
Ryan Huisman
George Spitzers
Gerard Voogsgeerd
08-04-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Simge Kosker
Jada Hannink
Rob Popken
Mart Hekman
08-04-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X6 1
Lotte Jansen
Jessica Winters
Maarten Scholte-Albers
Christiaan van Houten
08-04-2017 16:00
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
HS 2
Jos Bartels
Marnick van der Arend
Yorick Schelfhorst
George Boti
15-04-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 2
Espen van Veldhuisen
Yvar van Veldhuisen
Damla Kaya
Sanne Oude Nijeweme
29-04-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X4 1
Dijan Hannink
Martin Sijbrands
Bas van Os
Christiaan van Houten
29-04-2017 12:30
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
X2 1
Jos Bartels
Marnix Bootsma
Tycho Kuikhoven
Leon Germs
29-04-2017 14:15
ZA
IISPA Breedtesporthal
H0 1
Rob Popken
Bas Wiertz
Renaldo Risakotta
Emre Kaya